2019 Spring - Summer Results


Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
CP Ironbirds 7
CP Emeralds 17
 
Sunday, June 9, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
8U Tournament Team 4
    Boyertown 11
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    East Brandywine 4
8U Tournament Team 5
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
    Southern Lehigh 15
8U Tournament Team 7
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Tournament Team 17
    Hamburg 9
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fleetwood Red 13
    Oley Maitz 10
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
CP Bulls 10
CP Emeralds 0
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fleetwood Red 10
    Brandywine Phillies 0
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fleetwood Red 16
    Oley Spayd 5
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
8U Tournament Team 1
    Oley 11
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
CP Emeralds 19
CP Muckdogs 13
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
8U Tournament Team 5
    New Oxford 15
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
8U Tournament Team 6
    Governor Mifflin 2
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Kutztown 2 9
Fleetwood Red 14
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fleetwood Black 10
    Oley Haines 5
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
8U Tournament Team 18
    Brandywine 9
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
8U Tournament Team 5
    Oley 6
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
8U Tournament Team 18
    Wyomissing 8
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 3:15pm
Final
CP Emeralds 19
CP Ironbirds 10
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    Wyomissing 0
8U Tournament Team 2
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
8U Tournament Team 2
    Coventry 15
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fleetwood Black 10
    Oley Spayd 14
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
CP Ironbirds 5
CP Bulls 1
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 9:30am
Final
CP Emeralds 14
CP Muckdogs 6
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Oley Detweiler 6
Fleetwood Red 14
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Brandywine Phillies 10
Fleetwood Black 11
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 4:30pm
Final
CP Bulls 10
CP Emeralds 17
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
CP Muckdogs 19
CP Ironbirds 13
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Kutztown 2 13
Fleetwood Black 3
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fleetwood Red 14
    Kutztown 1 8
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Fleetwood Red 9
Fleetwood Black 6
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 6:15pm
Final
Fleetwood Red 9
Fleetwood Black 6
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 2:45pm
Final
CP Bulls 1
CP Emeralds 4
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
CP Muckdogs 4
CP Ironbirds 8